Albo d'oro

Albo d'oro Targa d'Oro

2017 – La Perosina Boulenciel (Maina, Collet, Melignano, Longo)
2016 – Brb IVREA (Ballabene, Grosso, Deregibus, L. Andreoli)
2015 – Ferriera BUTTIGLIERA ALTA (Suini, Adorno, Rossatto, Maino)
2014 – ST. VULBAS (Touraine, Dubuis, Mourgues, Besson)
2013 – Auxilium SALUZZO (Gastaldi, Dalmasso, Botta, Mana)
2012 – KAYL Nutella Team (Bresciano, Riviera, La Posta, Grail)
2011 – Chiavarese CHIAVARI (Bellafronte, Macario, Ferrero, Bruzzone)
2010 – Abg GENOVA (Rossi, Ressia, Benetto, Scorsa)
2009 – FORNO CANAVESE (Grivetto, Baudino, Francioli, Deregibus)
2008 – Tubosider ASTI (Ballabene, Gamba, Negro, Ruscalla)
2007 – Amatori Sassi TORINO (Fassone, Daghero, Franzoni, Idrame)
2006 – Cr Ferrero Caudera CIRIE’ (Ballabene, Bruzzone, Perras, Suini)
2005 – Gsro Brb IVREA (Avetta, Bellazzini, Risso, Birolo)
2004 – Crc GAGLIANICO (Lucente, Ramasco, Grimaldi, Doria)
2003 – Cr Ferrero Caudera CIRIE’ (Caudera, Suini, Ballabene, Bruzzone)
2002 – Gsro Brb IVREA (Avetta, Deregibus, Trivellin, Bellazzini)
2001 – Sb Voltrese GENOVA (Rossi, Benetto, Del Bene, Cavagnaro)
2000 – Gsro Brb IVREA (Avetta, Bombelli, Baudino, Pane)
1999 – Gsro Brb IVREA (Avetta, Bombelli, Baudino, Pane)
1998 – Cr Dlf ASTI (Aghem, Fassone, Grimaldi, Poratelli)
1997 – Sb Rivolese RIVOLI (Gamba, Trivellin, Tiotto, Reita)
1996 – Tubosider ASTI (Losano, Ruscalla, Vottero, Basiglietti)
1995 – Tubosider ASTI (Bonello, Pastre, Macario, Avetta)
1994 – Le Valli Monregalesi NIELLA T. (Gonella, Ferraro, Broccardo, Lubatti)
1993 – Ab Chiavarese CHIAVARI (Bruzzone, Caudera, D’Agostini, Suini)
1992 – Ab Chiavarese CHIAVARI (Aghem, Bruzzone, Caudera, Suini)
1991 – Soc Nizza TORINO (Amerio, Avetta, Mometto, Negro)
1990 – Ab Chiavarese CHIAVARI (Bruzzone, Losano, Pastre, Pautasso)
1989 – Sb Bolzanetese GENOVA (Sturla, Bruzzone, Bruni, Giribone)
1988 – Sb Biellese BIELLA (Fassone, Botta, Grimaldi, Poratelli)
1987 – Sb Sis TORINO (Deregibus, Baroetto, Giorgi, Priotto)
1986 – Sb La Boccia ACQUI (Notti, Ressia, Brignone, Botto)
1985 – Nizza TORINO (Andreoli, Dallolmo, Negro, Zeppa)
1984 – Riva Assicurazioni IMPERIA (Riva, Raimondo, Ansaldo, Caldera)
1983 – Andrea Doria GENOVA (Granara, Timossi, Repetto, Musante)
1982 – Sb Biellese BIELLA (Beraldo, Cuzzolin, Spinello, Losano)
1981 – Sb Ciriacese CIRIE’ (Vai, Suini, Bragaglia, Caudera)
1980 – Sb Biellese BIELLA (Clerico, Beraldo, Botto, Gabasio)
1979 – Accorsi Tuttobocce TORINO (Granaglia, Andreoli, Bragaglia, Selva)
1978 – Mobili Barbano QUILIANO (Aghem, Pisano, Giuliano, Dentone)
1977 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Andreoli, Sturla, Suini, Paletto)
1976 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Andreoli, Clerico, Sturla, Suini)
1975 – Gs Lancia TORINO (Bruzzone, Aghem, Macocco, Caudera)
1974 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Andreoli, Sturla, Suini, Paletto)
1973 – Gs Rivodorese TORINO (Benevene, Cheviet, Baroetto, Caudera)
1972 – Sb Facis TORINO (Aghem, Zeppa, Selva, Vincenti)
1971 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Granaglia, Baroetto, Clerico, Paletto)
1970 – Gs Rivodorese TORINO (Benevene, Morelli, Suini, Selva)
1969 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Granaglia, Baroetto, Caudera, Andreoli)
1968 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Granaglia, Baroetto, Boaretto, Caudera)
1967 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Granaglia, Baroetto, Caudera, Benevene)
1966 – Cr Italsider GENOVA (Puppo, Gaggero, Molinari, Longo)
1965 – Cr Fiat TORINO (Macocco, Vai, Quirico, Motto)
1964 – Pianelli Traversa TORINO (Granaglia, Baroetto, Caudera, Benevene)
1963 – Ginn. Colombo GENOVA (Cuneo, Rasore, Cereghino, De Bernardis)
1962 – Cr Fiat TORINO (Granaglia, Macocco, Bragaglia, Nepote)
1961 – Sb Cuma GENOVA (Cuneo, Gaggero, Rivano, Cavalli)
1960 – Cr Fiat TORINO (Granaglia, Macocco, Bragaglia, Colombino)
1959 – Sb Sis TORINO (Carrera, Bertetto, Chianale, Caudera)
1958 – Sb Sis TORINO (Carrera, Bertetto, Baroetto, Caudera)
1957 – Gb Ferrania FERRANIA (Giubergia, Caviglia, Allegro, Giuggia)
1956 – Ab Chiavarese CHIAVARI (Cuneo, Bruzzone, Sambuceti, Meli)
1955 – Us Viglianese BIELLA (Duce, Motto, Camagna, Pianezzola)
1954 – Rbr NIZZA (Gallarato, Pascal, Tessere, Bruno)

Albo d'oro Targa Junior

2017 – Jolly Club Buronzo Vercelli (Graziano-Marzanat)
2016 – Jolly Club Buronzo Vercelli (Graziano-Marzanat)
2015 – Perosina Boulenciel (Soggetti-Aliverti)
2014 – Florida Treviso (Pizzol-Zanette)

Albo d'oro Targa Rosa

2017 – Zerbion Aosta (Falconieri-Cavaglià)
2016 – Auxilium Saluzzo (Fino-Frua)
2015 – Rosta (Perotto-Nadia)

Facebook